Mokinių taryba

2022–2023 m. m.

KLASĖ

MOKINIŲ TARYBA

PAREIGOS

1 a

Aleksandra Patutina

 

1 b

Beata Lavrenčiuk

 

2 a

Aivaras Gramuntas

 

2 b

Austėja Šumanaitė

 

3 a

Liepa  Petkelytė

 

3 b

Dovydas Šuminas

 

4 a

Austėja Chadarovičiūtė

 

4 b

Sofija Provalskaja

 

5 a

Violeta Žukauskaitė

 

5 b

Sofija Romančenkaitė

 

6 a

Livija Jatkevičiūtė

 

6 b

Marta Levandovska

 

7 a

Darija Černiavskaja

 

7 b

Karolina Boguševičiūtė

 

8 a

Rusnė Narbutaitė

Pirmininkas

8 b

Tomas Čičinskas

 

I a

Dangyra Savčenkaitė

 

II a

Gabrielė Bartkutė

 

II b

Edvinas Brazovskij

 

III

Martynas Adomaitis

 

IV

Simona Vaikutytė

Pavaduotoja

2021–2022 m. m. 

Eil. Nr. 

Klasė 

Mokinys (-ė) 

Pareigos 

1. 

5 a 

Vakarė Kulytė 

 

2. 

5 b 

Marta Levandovska 

 

3. 

6a 

Darija Černiavskaja 

 

4. 

6 b 

Karolina Boguševičiūtė 

 

5. 

7 a 

Rusnė Narbutaitė 

 

6. 

7 b 

Livija Davydova 

 

7. 

8 a 

Darina Gluchova 

 

8. 

8 b 

Vakaris Šinkūnas 

 

9. 

I a 

Justina Nalivaikaitė 

 

10. 

I b 

Gabrielė Bartkutė 

Pirmininkės pavaduotoja 

11. 

II 

Martynas Adomaitis 

 

12. 

III 

Akvilė Smuškinaitė 

Pirmininkė 

13. 

IV a 

Vera Ragozina 

 

14. 

IVb 

Smiltė Ledzinskaitė 

 

 

SENIŪNAI IR JŲ PAVADUOTOJAI 

2021–2022 m. m. 

 

Eil. Nr. 

Klasė 

Seniūnas 

Seniūno pavaduotojas 

1. 

1 a 

Deividas Rutkauskas 

Margarita Maksimova 

2. 

1 b 

Daniela Tirilytė 

Ema Lapienytė 

3. 

2a 

Valiūnaitė Milda 

Obucovičiūtė Agnija 

4. 

2 b 

Dovydas Šuminas 

Milana Cicėnaitė 

5. 

3 a 

Saulė Stankevič 

Julijonas Kalauskas 

6. 

3 b 

Kamilė Bartkutė 

Melita Kulytė 

7. 

4a 

Violeta Žukauskaitė 

Danielius Lapienis 

8. 

4 b 

Aneta Miloš 

Titas Šadrincevas 

9. 

5 a 

Vakarė Kulytė 

Livija Jatkevičiūtė 

10. 

5 b 

Marta Levandovska 

Mėja Morkvėnaitė 

11. 

6 a 

Darija Černiavskaja 

Laurynas Daukšas 

12. 

6 b 

Karolina Boguševičiūtė 

Nikita Stacevič 

13. 

7 a 

Rusnė Narbutaitė 

Kamilė Vikanytė 

14. 

7 b 

Livija Davydova 

Danila Andrejev 

15. 

8 a 

Darina Gluchova 

Neringa Bagdiūnaitė 

16. 

8 b 

Vakaris Šinkūnas 

Salomėja Davydova 

17. 

I a 

Justina Nalivaikaitė 

Agnė Puškaitė 

18. 

I b 

Gabrielė Bartkutė 

Ernest Lobkov 

19. 

II 

Martynas Adomaitis 

Rūdytė Laura 

20. 

III 

Akvilė Smuškinaitė 

Livija Padvaiskaitė 

21. 

IV a 

Vera Ragozina 

Polina Černiavskaja 

22. 

IV b 

Smiltė Ledzinskaitė 

Dominyka Gedgaudaitė 

  • Elektroninis dienynas
  • Office 365
  • Tėvams
  • Mokiniams
4. 10.55 – 11.40
  • 1. 08.00 – 08.45
  • 2. 08.55 – 09.40
  • 3. 09.50 – 10.35
  • 4. 10.55 – 11.40
  • 5. 12.00 – 12.45
  • 6. 13.05 – 13.50
  • 7. 14.00 – 14.45
  • 8. 14.50 – 15.35